Epique
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Mortgage Calculator
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
233 Sold Properties

233 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11844 W NADINE Way, Peoria, AZ 85383
1/61

$1,050,000

$1,075,000

2.3%
6 Beds4 Baths4,743 SqFt

11844 W NADINE Way, Peoria, AZ 85383

Listed by Rebecca Durfey of Keller Williams, Professional Partners

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11009 W MARIPOSA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85037
1/31

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,982 SqFt

11009 W MARIPOSA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85037

Listed by Paul Mosley of Epique Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11666 N 28TH Drive #241, Phoenix, AZ 85029
1/26

$185,000

$185,000

2 Beds2 Baths874 SqFt

11666 N 28TH Drive #241, Phoenix, AZ 85029

Listed by Paul Mosley of Epique Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2316 W White Spar Road, New River, AZ 85087
1/39

$537,000

$575,000

6.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

2316 W White Spar Road, New River, AZ 85087

Listed by Debora Nichols of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13216 N 98TH Avenue #J, Sun City, AZ 85351
1/16

$114,500

$125,000

8.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,141 SqFt

13216 N 98TH Avenue #J, Sun City, AZ 85351

Listed by Debbie Robinson of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
355 E THOMAS Road #B208, Phoenix, AZ 85012
1/21

$159,800

$165,000

3.2%
1 Bed1 Bath754 SqFt

355 E THOMAS Road #B208, Phoenix, AZ 85012

Listed by Craig Tyrrell of Revinre

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9875 W MAGNOLIA Court, Sun City, AZ 85373
1/29

$428,000

$445,000

3.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,416 SqFt

9875 W MAGNOLIA Court, Sun City, AZ 85373

Listed by Paul Mosley of Epique Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8902 W MARSHALL Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85305
1/58

$595,000

$595,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,823 SqFt

8902 W MARSHALL Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85305

Listed by Paul Mosley of Epique Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11827 N 40TH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85029
1/3

$370,000

$369,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

11827 N 40TH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85029

Listed by Dusty Hetman of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10045 W COGGINS Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351
1/18

$222,000

$235,000

5.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,186 SqFt

10045 W COGGINS Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351

Listed by Kelley Scholtes of Prestige Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2030 N 10TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85006
1/22

$310,000

$350,000

11.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,391 SqFt

2030 N 10TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85006

Listed by Taylor Campbell of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2617 W WILLOW Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85029
1/19

$245,000

$265,000

7.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,343 SqFt

2617 W WILLOW Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85029

Listed by Frank Vazquez of Venture REI, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1420 E SONRISAS Street, Phoenix, AZ 85040
1/31

$335,000

$335,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,302 SqFt

1420 E SONRISAS Street, Phoenix, AZ 85040

Listed by Paul Mosley of Epique Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10940 W Clover Way, Avondale, AZ 85392
1/29

$485,000

$485,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,171 SqFt

10940 W Clover Way, Avondale, AZ 85392

Listed by Ronda Cronin of Compass

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4225 W GRISWOLD Road, Phoenix, AZ 85051
1/33

$265,000

$325,000

18.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,116 SqFt

4225 W GRISWOLD Road, Phoenix, AZ 85051

Listed by Erika Guerrero of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9250 W RUNION Drive, Peoria, AZ 85382
1/45

$440,000

$449,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,558 SqFt

9250 W RUNION Drive, Peoria, AZ 85382

Listed by Pamela J McCollough of Platinum Realty Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4614 E LAREDO Lane, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
1/16

$579,900

$579,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,132 SqFt

4614 E LAREDO Lane, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

Listed by Rob Madden of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
35317 N 31ST Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85086
1/98

$685,000

$699,949

2.1%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,936 SqFt

35317 N 31ST Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85086

Listed by Mary Kay Mendicino of Century 21 Desert Estates

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
19809 N 26TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85050

$125,000

$150,000

16.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

19809 N 26TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85050

Listed by Kaleb Newman of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8120 N 32ND Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85051
1/44

$280,000

$284,999

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

8120 N 32ND Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85051

Listed by Gina McClain of AIG Realty LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
40802 N HEARST Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/42

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,567 SqFt

40802 N HEARST Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Patrick Halpine of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6515 W AVENIDA DEL REY --, Phoenix, AZ 85083
1/33

$535,000

$535,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt

6515 W AVENIDA DEL REY --, Phoenix, AZ 85083

Listed by James Albera of LPT Realty, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2402 E 5TH Street #1649, Tempe, AZ 85288
1/27

$335,000

$350,000

4.3%
2 Beds1,088 SqFt

2402 E 5TH Street #1649, Tempe, AZ 85288

Listed by Paul Mosley of Epique Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1730 W ADAMANDA Court, Phoenix, AZ 85086
1/47

$635,000

$665,000

4.5%
3 Beds1,620 SqFt

1730 W ADAMANDA Court, Phoenix, AZ 85086

Listed by Angela Tauscher of Rover Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 10
site logo
Epique

Noah Knisely License ID: SA714803000

+1(602) 341-3319 noahknisely@epique.me

AZ
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. All Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Epique

Noah Knisely License ID: SA714803000

+1(602) 341-3319 noahknisely@epique.me

AZ
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. All Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.